TEAMGPWLMINDEF RTGDREBDREB%STLBLKOFF TOV2ND CHANCEFBPAINT
1Milwaukee Bucks65531248.2101.642.277.67.4616.311.113.538.8
2Los Angeles Lakers63491448.2105.535.573.48.66.81712.216.846
3Toronto Raptors64461848.3104.935.571.58.84.91713.912.642.1
4LA Clippers64442048.2106.63773.47.1516.812.313.944.9
5Boston Celtics64432148.4106.235.373.28.35.614.613.213.443.2
5Denver Nuggets65432248.5108.933.572.88.14.615.412.212.648.8
7Miami Heat65412448.7109.23675.67.44.51812.311.544.4
7Utah Jazz64412348.1108.836.374.75.9416.91212.646.3
9Dallas Mavericks67402748.311036.473.86.3514.513.416.848.8
9Houston Rockets64402448.2109.934.671.48.55.117.513.915.651.5
9Oklahoma City Thunder64402448.3108.434.672.87.6515.712.610.548.7
12Indiana Pacers65392648.3107.73472.17.25.114.61313.647.6
12Philadelphia 76ers65392648.2107.635.175.48.25.416.311.41448.2
14Memphis Grizzlies65323348.1109.936.37385.618.41414.646.3
15Brooklyn Nets64303448.6108.337.673.76.54.617.113.113.346.5
15Orlando Magic65303548.1108.734.274.88.45.71411.111.745.3
17Portland Trail Blazers66293748.2113.635.4716.16.214.515.515.347.4
18New Orleans Pelicans64283648.5111.635.873.17.65.119.313.615.953
18Sacramento Kings64283648.5110.832.973.57.64.216.311.712.646.3
20San Antonio Spurs63273648.6112.835.675.17.25.514.813.513.247.6
21Phoenix Suns65263948.2111.333.372.87.8417.112.812.949.9
22Washington Wizards64244048.211531.670.88.14.316.514.812.551.7
23Charlotte Hornets65234248.5112.831.870.66.64.116.813.211.850.5
24Chicago Bulls65224348.2108.931.471.9104.117.812.712.549.6
25New York Knicks66214548.4112.434.574.27.64.717.512.612.843.8
26Atlanta Hawks67204748.6114.433.470.87.85.119.51514.853.6
26Detroit Pistons66204648.4112.33271.77.44.517.313.212.752
28Cleveland Cavaliers65194648.4114.833.473.86.93.22012.714.453.6
28Minnesota Timberwolves64194548.6111.634.373.18.75.717.813.51351.2
30Golden State Warriors65155048.411332.972.28.24.61813.51548.8

If you like this Excel tip, please share itEmail this to someone

email

Pin on Pinterest

Share on Facebook

Tweet about this on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn