TEAMGPWLMINDEF RTGDREBDREB%STLBLKOFF TOV2ND CHANCEFBPAINT
1Milwaukee Bucks65531248.2101.642.277.67.4616.311.113.538.8
2Los Angeles Lakers63491448.2105.535.573.48.66.81712.216.846
3Toronto Raptors64461848.3104.935.571.58.84.91713.912.642.1
4LA Clippers64442048.2106.63773.47.1516.812.313.944.9
5Boston Celtics64432148.4106.235.373.28.35.614.613.213.443.2
5Denver Nuggets65432248.5108.933.572.88.14.615.412.212.648.8
7Miami Heat65412448.7109.23675.67.44.51812.311.544.4
7Utah Jazz64412348.1108.836.374.75.9416.91212.646.3
9Dallas Mavericks67402748.311036.473.86.3514.513.416.848.8
9Houston Rockets64402448.2109.934.671.48.55.117.513.915.651.5
9Oklahoma City Thunder64402448.3108.434.672.87.6515.712.610.548.7
12Indiana Pacers65392648.3107.73472.17.25.114.61313.647.6
12Philadelphia 76ers65392648.2107.635.175.48.25.416.311.41448.2
14Memphis Grizzlies65323348.1109.936.37385.618.41414.646.3
15Brooklyn Nets64303448.6108.337.673.76.54.617.113.113.346.5
15Orlando Magic65303548.1108.734.274.88.45.71411.111.745.3
17Portland Trail Blazers66293748.2113.635.4716.16.214.515.515.347.4
18New Orleans Pelicans64283648.5111.635.873.17.65.119.313.615.953
18Sacramento Kings64283648.5110.832.973.57.64.216.311.712.646.3
20San Antonio Spurs63273648.6112.835.675.17.25.514.813.513.247.6
21Phoenix Suns65263948.2111.333.372.87.8417.112.812.949.9
22Washington Wizards64244048.211531.670.88.14.316.514.812.551.7
23Charlotte Hornets65234248.5112.831.870.66.64.116.813.211.850.5
24Chicago Bulls65224348.2108.931.471.9104.117.812.712.549.6
25New York Knicks66214548.4112.434.574.27.64.717.512.612.843.8
26Atlanta Hawks67204748.6114.433.470.87.85.119.51514.853.6
26Detroit Pistons66204648.4112.33271.77.44.517.313.212.752
28Cleveland Cavaliers65194648.4114.833.473.86.93.22012.714.453.6
28Minnesota Timberwolves64194548.6111.634.373.18.75.717.813.51351.2
30Golden State Warriors65155048.411332.972.28.24.61813.51548.8

If you like this Excel tip, please share itEmail this to someone

email

Pin on Pinterest

Share on Facebook

Tweet about this on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Defense | MyExcelOnline